Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trương Tri Trúc Diễm

Age: 30, born 26 November 1987

Born and residing in: Viet Nam

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
22 votes
TC Candler : The 100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2014 (100 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
21 votes
Ao dai ( Vietnam ) 1 (16 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (98 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
15 votes
Vietnamese Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Model
Tags: Asian (3), Model (3), Vietnamese (2), 5+ (1), Gorgeous (1), Female (1), Vietnam (1), Nice (1), Amazing (1), Cute (1), Sweet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
favea rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
evvie added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
asian models. (242 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

foxxx posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

thatguy123 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sara posted 150 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sara posted 69 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago