Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ebba Tove Elsa Nilsson

Age: 32, born 29 October 1987

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

13 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (242 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Grammy Awards 2016 (94 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
Hottest Video per (Female) Singer (49 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
MTV VMA's 2016 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Planet Hot (1337 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 2 months, 1 week ago

View all Tove Lo lists

Tove Lo Videos

Tove Lo - Habits (Stay High)

142 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 5 years ago


Tove Lo - Talking Body

53 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Tove Lo - Disco Tits

24 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago



View all Tove Lo videos

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Tove Lo is a Swedish dance-pop singer and songwriter who dropped her debut EP Truth Serum early in 2014. The EP peaked at #13 on the Swedish Albums Chart. Her song "Stay High" was received well internationally, peaking inside the top ten of charts in the UK, the Netherlands, and Norway. Her debut single was titled "Love Ballad" and she followed that with her singles "Out of Mind" and "Habits." Before that, she was in a band called Tremblebee for a short amount of time. ... (more)
Tags: Swedish (3), Singer (3), Tattoos (2), Brunette (2), Born 1987 (2), Electropop (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Pop (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Talented (1), Great Voice (1), Scorpio (1), Belle (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1071 Watched
Rating:
6.6
251 Watched
Rating:
6.4
247 Watched
Rating:
7.1
81 Watched
Rating:
6.6
51 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
2 own
Rating:
8.8
1 want this
3. Lady Wood (2016)
Rating:
4
1 own
4. Truth Serum (2014)
0 want this




Movies written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 days, 8 hours ago

Minerva13 posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

Minerva13 rated this 9/10 1 week ago
Minerva13 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week ago

Duckman posted 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1337 person items)
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 month, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 month, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Bisexual celebrities I like (13 person items)
django123 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 6 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 9 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

124 rated this 5/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Zane added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Seen Live (212 person items)
randyjeffries rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
IchBinEinNerd voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
apu11 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »