Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Toshiya Shinohara

Stats

Birth Name: 篠原 俊哉

Country of origin: Japan


Japanese film director born in 1959.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.7
221 Watched
Rating:
7.6
55 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago