Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Torrie Anne Wilson

Age: 46, born 24 July 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
59 votes
My Biggest Crushes (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
My Biggest Crushes (91 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
38 votes
the hottest wwe divas!!!! (14 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Girls of FHM Magazine (88 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Torrie Wilson Videos

CW Source Exclusive: Torrie Wilson

677 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Torrie Wilson Special Guest Referee

360 Views

Added 5 years ago


Behind The Scenes Of 'Divas Undressed' (2002)

221 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

12 votes
12 votes
10 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Torrie Wilson was born Torrie Anne Wilson in Boise, Idaho on July 24, 1975. She was raised in a small town north of Boise with a population of 2,500. As a child, Wilson was rather shy but took comfort in her small community and began to excel in cheerleading and track and field in high school. As a sophomore, her mother encouraged her to pursue her interest in modeling. When an agency owner informed her that she would have to drop some weight in order to make it in the business, Wilson complied. Although she lost the pounds, she also developed a serious eating disorder that haunted her for four years. Offers came in after hig ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
819 Watched
2. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
3. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
179 Watched
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Marauders (2016)
Rating:
4.3
38 Watched
2. Precious Cargo (2016)
Rating:
4.5
21 Watched
3. Survivor Series (2001)
Rating:
8.3
15 Watched
4. WWF Backlash (2002)
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched
Rating:
9
10 Watched




Update feed

moviebuff added this to a list 20 hours, 13 minutes ago
uniruler voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

esme87 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks ago

trixxium added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
texasninja posted a image 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
Henrike voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

texasninja posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
All of WWE Women's (217 beauty items)
EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
trandoshan voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted a video 5 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
texasninja posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

"Wet and wild hot!"


3DoctorWho voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

oldman voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 7 months ago

shotswerefired posted a comment on this image 7 months ago

"Such a lovely pic of Torrie! The most beautiful wrestler who ever lived."


shotswerefired posted a video 7 months ago
oldman posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

texasninja posted 4 images 8 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 8 months ago
rico650 voted for an image 8 months ago
playboydx voted for an image 8 months ago
texasninja posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »