Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Torrey Joel DeVitto

Age: 39, born 8 June 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 34 comments
182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
104 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Torrey DeVitto Videos

Torrey DeVitto: Whose Skin Are You In?

170 Views

Added 8 years ago


Torrey DeVitto Shares Her Passion for Animals

54 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

23 votes
22 votes
19 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Description: Born and raised in Huntington, New York, to Mary & Liberty DeVitto, from the time Torrey was born, she was surrounded by the entertainment industry. For 28 years, her father played the drums for Billy Joel. She spent most of her early years traveling on the road with her parents. By the time Torrey could walk, her heart was in the music and acting world. She began violin lessons at age 6 and was in the 4th grade when she had already earned her place as the 4th chair violinist in a New York high school orchestra. From 1995 to 1997, she played in the Florida Symphony Youth Orchestra; from 1998 to 1999, she played in the Florid ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3106 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
5. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1237 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Rite (2011)
Rating:
5.6
615 Watched
Rating:
3.9
173 Watched
3. Starcrossed (2005)
Rating:
7
38 Watched
4. Killer Movie (2008)
Rating:
5.5
40 Watched
5. Evidence (2013)
Rating:
5
23 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

forgetme98 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

wayne29 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (173 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Henrike posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Strong Female Characters (196 person items)

"Natalie ManningChicago Med "I don't want your help. I don't need your help. Please, just get out of my life.""


radigast voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

modellovers voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

MyGoshOh voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henrike voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

onclelapin voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

fuskator voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

KingRichard voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Shaun G voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Torrey Joรซl DeVittoAmerican Actress, Musician, Philanthropist, Producer & Former Fashion Modelโ€ข Italian;โ€ข English; "


Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago
David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 27 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

romison18 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

darakan voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Shaun G posted a comment on this image 3 years, 5 months ago

"Good morning beautiful Torrey! Happy Thanksgiving sweetie! Stay awesome girl!"


Shaun G voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »