Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Praver

Age: 35, born 4 June 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Danny Fuller


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 14 comments

Tori Praver Videos

SWIMSUIT MODEL TORI PRAVER

415 Views

Added 10 years ago


Tori Praver - Billabong Paradise Motel

349 Views

Added 12 years ago


SI Swimsuit 2007 Tori Praver

263 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

43 votes
41 votes
29 votes
22 votes
19 votes

Tags: Blonde (24), Model (19), Beautiful (11), Gorgeous (7), Hot (6), American (6), Blue Eyes (4), Sports Illustrated (3), Supermodel (3), Female (3), Born In 1986 (2), Born In June (2), Tall (2), Stunning (2), #inspiration (1), GUESS (1), Beach Babe (1), Legs (1), Tanned (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.5
45 Watched
Rating:
7.7
33 Watched




Update feed

pictureman 5 hours, 36 minutes ago
wc2022 2 days, 17 hours ago
jj18 1 week, 6 days ago
suiii 2 weeks, 6 days ago
WellTester 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Kandiss voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

che22 2 months ago
richq11 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

thomaslungford 2 months ago
richq11 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

richq11 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
nate1882 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jjew 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Maverick 4 months ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 4 months ago

jamesmay11 4 months, 2 weeks ago
bjwatkins 4 months, 3 weeks ago
emilybowen 5 months ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago

Quattroporte 5 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

brookephil 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 5 months, 4 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 6 months ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno 6 months, 2 weeks ago
swamptree 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 7 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 9 months ago

gusta 9 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jameshowlettjr 10 months ago
Watcher voted for an image 10 months ago
Blutarski voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza 10 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »