Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Chapman

Age: 35, born 26 August 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

40 votes
Victoria's Secret in Real life 24.06 (69 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
17 votes
Most Beautiful Black Women On Earth (83 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
16 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Pretty much pretty (100 items)
list by iFatimah
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes

Description: Tori Black was born Michelle Chapman on August 26, 1988 in Seattle, Washington. Tori has been a dancer since she was seven years old (she used to be a belly dance instructor). Moreover, Black played football and boxed while growing up. In 2007 Tori attended Western Washington University, where she majored in Journalism and minored in Sociology - Women's Studies. She started performing in adult movies in her late teens. Tori was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2008 and the Twisty's Treat of the Month for September 2009. Tori was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2009. Among the awards Tori has won are ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), American (1), Erotic Model (1), Erotic Actress (1), P*rn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
719 Watched
Rating:
6.1
143 Watched
Rating:
9.6
48 Watched
Rating:
9.7
12 want to see
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
112 Watched
2. Innocent High (2005)
Rating:
6.9
145 Watched
Rating:
8.6
13 Watched
4. Pure 18 (2007)
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Kshatriya 1 month ago
Dark Agnes 1 month ago
lola11 1 month, 3 weeks ago
asdgf 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jamiejj1009 3 months ago
sti69 3 months ago
jessiejane 3 months, 2 weeks ago
bellagracexo 3 months, 3 weeks ago
xhu 4 months ago
henrywooders 4 months, 1 week ago
loganjj 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ohhhpints 5 months ago
cameraman101 5 months, 1 week ago
pebbles21 5 months, 1 week ago
amieefacer 5 months, 2 weeks ago
tiamari 5 months, 2 weeks ago
angel22 5 months, 2 weeks ago
boshington 5 months, 3 weeks ago
potno 5 months, 3 weeks ago
dailynail 5 months, 4 weeks ago
themasterbate 6 months ago
dodo1010 6 months ago
angealie 6 months ago
js2001 6 months ago
navyblue 6 months ago
jamiejohnson22 6 months, 1 week ago
airmaster 6 months, 1 week ago
drbobwiley 6 months, 1 week ago
davi11 6 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Citroen2cv 6 months, 3 weeks ago
londonbible 6 months, 3 weeks ago
elliesmall11 6 months, 4 weeks ago
unclebuck77 7 months ago
jx11 7 months, 2 weeks ago
gingsss 9 months ago
niga 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mrlol 10 months, 4 weeks ago
dubaniduani 11 months ago
masterbino 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »