Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Peter Musante

Born: 30 June 1936 Died: 26 November 2013

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

40 votes
Prisoners of Oswald State Correctional Facility (61 items)
list by drugs
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Actors Death (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Born 1936 (2), American (1), Male (1), Died Aged 77 (1), Died 2013 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
477 Watched
Rating:
7.3
281 Watched
Rating:
6.2
146 Watched
Rating:
6.2
165 Watched
Rating:
6.8
60 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Oz
Rating:
7.9
658 Watched
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched
Rating:
6.2
26 Watched
Rating:
8.1
24 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched




TV written by

1. Toma
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago