Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tony Kendall

Stats

Birth Name: Luciano Stella

Born: 22 August 1936 Died: 28 November 2009

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

25 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 10 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Italian (1), Born 1936 (1), Died 2009 (1), Died Aged 73 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
45 Watched
2. Attila (1982)
Rating:
6.3
39 Watched
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
Rating:
5.3
12 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 5 months ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Campagnola posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

motty rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago