Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tonja Christensen

Stats

Birth Name: Tonja Marie Christensen

Age: 48, born 3 September 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote

Tags: Model (5), Playmate (5), American (4), Born 1971 (3), Beautiful (2), Sweet (2), Gorgeous (2), Lovely (2), Glamour Model (1), Stunning (1), Angelic (1), Blonde (1), Legend (1), Sensual (1), Goddess (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
alexander1978 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
alex1978 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zapper27 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
heel99 rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mtc voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
DawnM74 rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
dasleandro voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

shiftmaster rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
mrblack rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
irishblue posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago