Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonia Garrn

Age: 31, born 7 July 1992

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments

Toni Garrn Videos

Toni Garrn. HD Eddie Money - She Takes My Breath Away

250 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


Toni Garrn - Midnight

102 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

86 votes
86 votes
82 votes
80 votes
79 votes

Description: Toni Garrn (German pronunciation: [ˈtoːni ˈɡaʁn]; born: Antonia Garrn on July 7, 1992 in Hamburg, Germany) is a fashion model and actress. Garrn rose to prominence in the fashion industry after signing an exclusive contract with Calvin Klein in 2008. Garrn then went on to be featured in the designer's ad campaign. The following season, she again walked exclusively for Calvin Klein. In the 2009-seasons, she walked over 60 shows for prestigious designers such as Stella McCartney, Dior, Louis Vuitton, Chanel, Hermès, Dolce & Gabbana, Michael Kors and others during fashion week. Garrn started modeling for Victoria's ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (99), Gorgeous (93), Model (73), Blonde (49), Hot (48), Supermodel (46), Cute (45), Female Perfection (33), Stunning (33), Pretty (33), Goddess (32), Perfect (24), Stunner (21), Perfect Body (20), Perfection (20), Blue Eyes (19), Tall (16), Female (14), Victoria's Secret (14)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
152 Watched
Rating:
8.5
82 Watched
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched
Rating:
6.1
15 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
569 Watched
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




Update feed

michael1982 12 hours, 10 minutes ago
LRDVDR 22 hours, 44 minutes ago
Mlle Henny voted for an image 5 days, 5 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 13 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"1 image"


mgmt posted 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
mgmt posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

mgmt posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

reallydoes voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

mgmt posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

lanzlotlink 2 weeks, 3 days ago
melainebaby22 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

mgmt posted a image 3 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

mgmt posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

listalbob 3 weeks, 5 days ago
mgmt posted 8 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

ryan333 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

mgmt posted 7 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

mgmt posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Bo$$15 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month ago

ryan333 voted for an image 1 month ago

mgmt posted 3 images 1 month ago

mgmt posted 20 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago

Puron voted for 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 month ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)

"374 12371 202 288 "


wetret 1 month, 1 week ago
thedon voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 18 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

marco784 1 month, 1 week ago
LesbianKiss 1 month, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 58 Next »