Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tomomichi Nishimura

Stats

Birth Name: 西村 知道

Age: 73, born 2 June 1946

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor who works for Arts Vision.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1443 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1194 Watched
Rating:
8.3
892 Watched
Rating:
7.3
684 Watched
Rating:
7.8
513 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1432 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1155 Watched
Rating:
7.5
251 Watched
Rating:
7.6
185 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen