Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๆฟ้‡Žๅ‹็พŽ

Age: 29, born 3 July 1991

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
19 votes
J-Pop & J-Rock (51 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
7 votes
The best singers Worldwide (20 items)
list by ona
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Tomomi Itano Videos

?????LIVE DVD????????? / AKB48[??]

131 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


????????? ! ???? / AKB48 [??]

124 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (3), Idol (2), Cute (1), Short (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Pretty (1), Born 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1), Akb48 (1), Team K (1), YBM (1), Angelic Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
8 want to see
Rating:
5
8 Watched
Rating:
9
6 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
22 Watched
2. Real Drive (2008)
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Music

0 want this




Update feed

laca0714 voted for 42 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laca0714 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 9 months ago

time50 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
vintage voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

XrAt78 rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (29 beauty items)
Alea rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
favea rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
titlerug rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
purpledots rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Bollyver added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Mail Order Brides II (70 beauty items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 years ago
Bollyver rated this 9/10 4 years ago
Bollyver voted for an image 4 years ago

nal0916 voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
cameron q rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »