Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tomokazu Seki

Stats

Birth Name: 関 智一, Seki Tomokazu

Age: 51, born 8 September 1972

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Japanese actor, voice actor, and singer. He has previously worked with Haikyō. He is honorary president of and affiliated with Atomic Monkey and the chairman of theater company HeroHero Q. He is a special lecturer at Japan Newart College.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1), Kamen Rider (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1487 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1276 Watched
Rating:
8.4
1063 Watched
4. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
766 Watched
Rating:
7.4
556 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
375 Watched
Rating:
5.8
472 Watched
Rating:
7.3
308 Watched
Rating:
7.2
286 Watched
Rating:
5.8
288 Watched




Music




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Muzui added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago