Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tomislav Miličević

Age: 40, born 3 September 1979

Country of origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vicki Bosanko


Lists

33 votes
Happy birthday ! (28 items)
list by teenspirit.
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
tha best celeb tats !! (15 items)
list by Ameliaa!
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
12 votes
Gifs (15 items)
list by emilia
Published 8 years ago
9 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
BORN 1979 (107 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Tomo Miličević Videos

30 Seconds to Mars on Subterranean MTV

45 Views

Added 8 years ago


Happy B Day Tomo! // 2011

26 Views

Added 8 years ago


This Is War Lesson with Noah Thompson

17 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bosnian (1), Beard (1), Born 1979 (1), Hero (1), Born In 1979 (1), Musician (1), Male (1), 30 Seconds To Mars (1), Guitarist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

1. Artifact (2012)
Rating:
8
19 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched




Books

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen