Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James LaRusso

Age: 29, born 30 June 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

7 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by MalĂș
Published 5 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Dj (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Gay (1), Lgbt (1), Bisexual (1), Gay Porn (1), Beard (1), Hairy (1), Porn Actor (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lavenderknight rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
matt voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago