Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tomer Gazit Sisley

Age: 44, born 14 August 1974

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: France

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

7 votes
Doubleshot (2012) (12 items)
list by TheUmbrellaMan
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos


Actor - Born in Berlin
Tags: French (1), European (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
769 Watched
Rating:
6.4
86 Watched
Rating:
6.2
58 Watched
4. Nuit blanche (2011)
Rating:
7
27 Watched
5. Largo Winch 2 (2011)
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
5.2
44 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Faites l'amour! (2014)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Faites l'amour! (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Doubleshot (2012) (12 movies items)

" as Nadir Yassassin"