Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tomas Skoloudik

Age: 33, born 24 October 1985

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

170 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 35 comments
35 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (168 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (995 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Tomas Skoloudik Videos

Tomas Skoloudik - You Belong With Me

494 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Tomas Skoloudik, born October 24, 1985 in Prague, Czech Republic, is a Czech model. Skoloudik already has been seen in far too many venues to mention in full, but they have included runway work for Gucci and an advertising campaign for “The Gap”. Skoloudik has also graced numerous magazine covers including including "Men's Health", "Men's Folio", "Style: Men", and "Indigo". This is in addition to extensive appearances in print and television advertising in Asia in Tokyo, Hong Kong, Singapore and Kuala Lumpur. Year 2009 sees Skoloudik continuing the momentum with big campaigns ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

unicornsugar added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
ebrg rated this 1/10 1 year, 8 months ago
cinehottiespro voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

LF74 posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

mkc427 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
LF74 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

LF74 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

matt added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
delphia rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
LF74 posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Vigoh rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Vigoh voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

LF74 posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago