Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tomás Quintín Rodríguez Milián

Born: 3 March 1933 Died: 23 March 2017

Country of origin: Cuba


Lists

43 votes
Prisoners of Oswald State Correctional Facility (61 items)
list by drugs
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Tough Guys (62 items)
list by coroner
Published 15 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 1 month ago
23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Cuban (2), Died 2017 (2), American (1), Born 1932 (1), Died Aged 84 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1454 Watched
2. JFK (1991)
Rating:
7.3
1094 Watched
3. Amistad (1997)
Rating:
6.7
811 Watched
Rating:
5.7
523 Watched
Rating:
7.3
149 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Oz (1997)
Rating:
7.9
676 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
645 Watched
Rating:
6.7
350 Watched
4. L.A. Law (1986)
Rating:
7.1
51 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.7
11 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched




Update feed

Venticello voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

milica posted a image 6 years ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 7 years ago