Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tomáš Berdych

Age: 36, born 17 September 1985

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ester Satorova


Lists

12 votes
Favorite Sportsmen (31 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
ATP Best Players 2016 (WORLD NUMBER ONE CHANGED!) (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
ATP Top Tennis Players 2015 (30 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
5 votes
Tennis Players And Their Partners (9 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favorite Sportsmen (12 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Tomas Berdych Videos

Berdych and Safarova - Tennis Love Double

23 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos


Tomáš Berdych, born September 17, 1985 in Valašské Meziříčí is a professional tennis player from the Czech Republic.
Tags: Czech (1), Tennis Player (1), Born 1985 (1), Cute Accent (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

CitizenErased added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
ATP Best Players 2017 (29 person items)

"30 Czech Republic"


CitizenErased added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
ATP Best Players 2016 (WORLD NUMBER ONE CHANGED!) (28 person items)

"30 Czech Republic "


AVCK added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
hot tennis men (20 person items)
CitizenErased posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

CitizenErased posted 4 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

CitizenErased posted a video 5 years, 9 months ago