Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tom Zenk

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Erwin Zenk

Born: 30 November 1958 Died: 9 December 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

6 votes
Wrestlers Deaths (182 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 2 comments

Tags: Wwf (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1958 (1), Died Aged 59 (1), Died 2017 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
2. WrestleWar '90 (1990)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
25 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
3. Halloween Havoc (1991)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
4. Slamboree '93 (1993)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Wrestlers Deaths (182 person items)

"Born: November 30, 1958Died: December 9, 2017 (aged 59)Cause of Died: Kidney Failure"


BAMF rated this 1/10 4 years, 1 month ago