Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Edwin Virtue

Age: 64, born 19 November 1957

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alima Virtue


Lists

16 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
1 votes
1957 (32 items)
list by Justyna
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
Actors Who Have Been on Criminal Minds (28 items)
list by nicolee
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Scorpio (1), Born 1957 (1), Even Stevens (1), Born In Texas (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2870 Watched
Rating:
7
2827 Watched
3. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2401 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2325 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man 3 (2013)
Rating:
6.4
1864 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1425 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1340 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1169 Watched
5. Fracture (2007)
Rating:
6.8
830 Watched




Update feed

nicolee added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors Who Have Been on Criminal Minds (28 person items)

"1.3 Won't Get Fooled Again Role: Gil Clurman "


Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago