Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tom Schilling

Age: 40, born 10 February 1982

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

67 votes
Actors who have played Adolf Hitler (11 items)
list by Elina
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
65 votes
My Favorite Actors (332 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Hacker Characters (40 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
31 votes
Best German Actors Today (90 items)
list by Anautix
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
7 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1982 (2), German (2), Blue Eyes (1), 5'7" (1), Dark Brown Hair (1), February 10 (1), Born In February (1), Aquarius (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Dark Hair (1), Born 1982 (1), Caucasian (1), Brown Hair (1), Brunette (1), Actor (1), Male (1), White (1), Berlin (1), 1982 (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
226 Watched
2. Woman in Gold (2015)
Rating:
6.9
133 Watched
3. Before the Fall (2004)
Rating:
7.3
88 Watched
Rating:
7.2
77 Watched
5. Oh Boy (2012)
Rating:
7.2
72 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Generation War (2013)
Rating:
8.2
46 Watched
Rating:
6.3
27 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
5. SOKO Köln (2003)
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE 1 year, 1 month ago
allemagne 1 year, 6 months ago
Kit 1 year, 8 months ago
Henny posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Agirl 2 years, 10 months ago
Henny posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Ultimo posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

Felipe Unger added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Hacker Characters (40 person items)

"As Benjamin Engel in Who Am I (2014) "


majahihi 5 years, 4 months ago
msgreenie 6 years, 2 months ago
majahihi voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

majahihi posted 2 images 6 years, 5 months ago

Daniele 6 years, 7 months ago