Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Robert Laughlin

Born: 10 August 1931 Died: 12 December 2013

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Delores Taylor


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (423 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Actors Death (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
Rating:
5.6
42 Watched
3. Billy Jack (1971)
Rating:
6.2
43 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
Rating:
8.1
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Oscars (2014)
Rating:
6.1
34 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Billy Jack (1971)
Rating:
6.2
43 Watched
2. Born Losers (1967)
Rating:
6
12 Watched
Rating:
3.5
6 want to see
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Billy Jack (1971)
Rating:
6.2
43 Watched
Rating:
3.5
6 want to see
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psychofaerie added this to Rated list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
brofiend rated this 10/10 10 months ago
MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago