Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tom Jobim

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Carlos Jobim

Born: 25 January 1927 Died: 8 December 1994

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

20 votes
Essential Brazilian Music: Bossa Nova (8 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
Memorable Quotes (Music) (27 items)
list by lidyaquino
Published 10 years ago 4 comments
13 votes
Os 10 maiores artistas da música brasileira (15 items)
list by nusch
Published 10 years ago
11 votes
Guys named TOM (48 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
Brazilian Music (20 items)
list by Lucas Galvão
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Description: Main Entry Antonio Carlos Jobim DUPLICATE PROFILE DO NOT USE IT ... (more)
Tags: Duplicate (1), Aquarius (1), Do Not Use (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 own
1 own
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 24 minutes, 24 seconds ago
nusch added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
nusch posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago