Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Carlyle Ford

Age: 57, born 27 August 1961

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Richard Buckley


Lists

32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
20 votes
Interview US magazine covers (36 items)
list by ...
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Fall 2014 Collections (68 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
17 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Lgbt (2), Director (2), Gay (2), Model (1), Male (1), U (1), Homosexual (1), Mode (1), Fashion Designer (1), Stylist (1), Born 1961 (1), Style Icon (1), Regist (1), DILF (1), Fashion (1), Movie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
3000 Watched
Rating:
7.3
41 want to see
Rating:
5.6
16 want to see
Rating:
8
14 want to see
Rating:
6
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
7.4
76 Watched
Rating:
7.8
56 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.6
896 Watched
Rating:
7.3
426 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.6
896 Watched
Rating:
7.3
426 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

whalegaze added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Favorite people (73 person items)
DELITT voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Polsko added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Brandon Carreon added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
LACMA Art + Film Gala 2017 (34 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Nominated for Best Director Golden Globe, But Not (26 person items)

"Nocturnal Animals"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2017 Vanity Fair Oscar Party"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
BAFTA Awards 2017 (58 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Hollywood Film Awards 2016 (32 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
deigismon posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago