Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Cavanagh

Age: 57, born 26 October 1963

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

23 votes
The "Scrubs" Cast (28 items)
list by Maary
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
Guys named TOM (48 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
11 votes
Best Bromances in TV Shows (POLL) (43 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
9 votes
Comic Con 2017 (227 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
favorite actress and actors (52 items)
list by Marshall
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3079 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1081 Watched
3. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
7
941 Watched
4. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
840 Watched
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Yogi Bear (2010)
Rating:
3.8
285 Watched
2. The Cake Eaters (2009)
Rating:
5.8
119 Watched
3. Gray Matters (2007)
Rating:
6.2
135 Watched
Rating:
7.6
134 Watched
Rating:
5.4
73 Watched




TV directed by

1. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.5
538 Watched
2. Ed (2000)
Rating:
5.8
105 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.4
17 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Marshall added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
favorite actress and actors (52 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

RJ4 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Favorite TV Actors (16 person items)
Jenna Galaxy Coleman voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago