Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Edward Brown

Born: 6 January 1913 Died: 3 June 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

7 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - B (179 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1990 (2), Born 1913 (2), Tv Western (1), Tv Actor (1), Actor (1), Died Aged 77 (1), American (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
180 Watched
Rating:
5.2
140 Watched
Rating:
6.1
76 Watched
Rating:
6.7
62 Watched
Rating:
8.1
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. In Old Chicago (1938)
Rating:
7.4
34 Watched
Rating:
6.2
30 want to see
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched
4. Merrily We Live (1938)
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 12 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago