Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Raymond Bergeron

Age: 63, born 6 May 1955

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lois Bergeron


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
11 votes
Emmys 2013 Predictions (22 items)
list by propelas
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Attractive Men (86 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tom Bergeron (born May 6, 1955) is an American television personality and game show host, best known as the host of America's Funniest Home Videos (2001–present) and host of the ABC reality series Dancing with the Stars (2005–present). He was also host of Hollywood Squares (1998–2004) and a fill-in host for Who Wants to Be a Millionaire. He is the winner of both a Daytime Emmy Award and a Primetime Emmy Award.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1233 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
5.8
466 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2909 Watched
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
6
14 Watched
5. Rock Slyde (2009)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen