Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tomás Gonzalo Fonzi

Age: 40, born 24 August 1981

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 4"


Tomás Fonzi Videos

El Otro Lado de Fonzi

19 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Younger brother of actress Dolores Fonzi Older brother of musician Diego Fonzi. Studied acting with Raúl Serrano & Helena Nesis. Worked with his sister two times: Verano eterno (1998) and Soy tu fan (2006). Was in a relationship with Juana Viale, having met on the set of Costumbres argentinas (2003). (2003-2004). Member of the band called Mono Tremendo. Brother-in-law of Gael García Bernal. Is a supporter of River Plate Football Club. Attended Manuel Belgrano's (private) high school in Temperley. Partner is Leticia Lombardi. They met at age 18, but didn't become a couple until 2004. Daughter, with Leticia Lombard ... (more)
Tags: Argentina (1), Argentinian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nine Queens (2000)
Rating:
7.8
297 Watched
Rating:
7.6
38 Watched
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
4. Nadar solo (2003)
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
Rating:
3
5 Watched
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Update feed

sanson2016 1 week, 1 day ago
Arizona posted a video 5 years, 9 months ago