Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Toby Finn Regbo

Age: 27, born 18 October 1991

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

69 votes
young actors (385 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years ago 7 comments
41 votes
British Actors (193 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
23 votes
Sexiest Men (562 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Toby Regbo Videos

Reign | CWestionator: Toby Regbo | The CW

30 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (4), Actor (3), Mr. Nobody (2), Male (2), English (2), Cute (1), Child Actor (1), Born In 1991 (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
3297 Watched
Rating:
7.7
994 Watched
3. One Day (2011)
Rating:
6.8
740 Watched
4. Glorious 39 (2009)
Rating:
6.2
64 want to see
Rating:
6
56 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
404 Watched
Rating:
7.5
148 Watched
Rating:
6.8
21 Watched
Rating:
7.9
25 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rachel added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexiest Men (562 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
British Actors (193 person items)
chloe51 posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

chloe51 posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

chloe51 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

EmmaBell posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

EmmaBell posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago