Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tobias Bloéb

Age: 64, born 11 July 1959

Country of origin: Austria

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Julia Wilhelm


Lists

67 votes
Actors who have played Adolf Hitler (11 items)
list by Elina
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
14 votes
Anautix' favourite European Actors (Today) (84 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
born in year 1959 (28 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kommissar Rex (1994)
Rating:
7
115 Watched
Rating:
7.1
38 Watched
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched
Rating:
7.3
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Hidden Life (2019)
Rating:
7.4
53 Watched
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

flover posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

donnvy447 6 years, 3 months ago
Anautix added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago