Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Ann Sterling

Age: 77, born 10 November 1944

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

12 votes
Girls of Get Smart! (104 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Babes of Batman (113 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Batman (1), Born 1944 (1), Tv Actress (1), Film Actress (1), Batman 66 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
625 Watched
Rating:
6.4
272 Watched
3. Get Smart (1965)
Rating:
7.4
237 Watched
4. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
190 Watched
5. Hawaii Five-O (1968)
Rating:
6.9
128 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
146 Watched
Rating:
5.5
62 Watched
Rating:
7.5
30 Watched
Rating:
4.1
13 Watched
Rating:
4.7
7 want to see




Update feed

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

johnsaxon posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 3 images 4 years ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Babes of Batman (113 person items)