Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tirunesh Dibaba

Age: 33, born 1 June 1985

Country of origin: Ethiopia

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

32 votes
Honeys From Ethiopia (13 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
16 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
9 votes
Ethiopian Beauties -My Top 15- (15 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Faces: East Africa (56 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Ethiopian (1), Olympic Gold Medal (1), 10000m (1), 5000m (1), East African (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 day, 23 hours ago
Faces: East Africa (56 person items)
shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Honeys From Ethiopia (13 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

shotswerefired rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago