Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 赵已晨

Age: 31, born 3 February 1990

Born and residing in: China


Lists

131 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Tinna Zhao Yichen 赵已晨 is a cute Chinese model from Chongqing, China graduated from Sichuan University with International Studies. Tinna won the Most Popular Award in the “Chongqing Bikini Q Baby Finals” competition (重庆Q宝贝比基尼最佳人气奖) and became the monthly champion of “Ray Li Star” (瑞丽之星月冠军) – Ray Li (瑞丽) is a popular Chinese fashion magazine in China catering to affluent urban women in their 20s and 30s. Tinna also recently appeared in “Singing & Dancing” (越跳越美丽), a weekly variety show from Zhejiang TV . Profile: Name: Tinna Zhao Yichen (赵已晨) Da ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Born 1990 (1), Chinese Beauty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

xijinping rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
laca0714 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 7 months ago

apo55a rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Michael Nicholson voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

beelzebub rated this 10/10 1 year ago
donpa voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
donpa voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

time50 voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

time50 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
torduli voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years ago
coffee-boy posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years ago
sh56 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 years, 4 months ago
guobixing rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

pppddd rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
chance voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Bollyver added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Mail Order Brides II (70 beauty items)
Bollyver voted for an image 4 years ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 5 images 4 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Root of Jesse voted for 5 images 4 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »