Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tinashé Jørgensen Kachingwe

Age: 31, born 6 February 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

205 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 13 comments
121 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (211 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 25 comments
86 votes
Hipster-tized (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
69 votes
Moistest (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 4 comments
68 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 13 comments

Tinashe Kachingwe Videos

[All-Star Booty] TINASHE Sexy Tribute [1080p]

334 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Tinashe - ECSTASY (Official Video)

207 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Tinashe - 2 On (Explicit) ft. SchoolBoy Q

119 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

23 votes
20 votes
20 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Versatile talent known simply as Tinashe who has released two acclaimed mixtapes titled In Case We Die and Reverie. Her 2014 single '2 On' featuring Schoolboy Q peaked at #21 on the US R&B chart. She was a member of a girl band called The Stunners from 2007 until 2011. She is a former baby model who also had a more prominent acting career before jumping into the music game. She provided her voice for the film The Polar Express and appeared on the sitcom Two and a Half Men. Born in Lexington, she moved to Los Angeles when she was 8 years old. Her father is a native of Zimbabwe and she and her two younger brothers hav ... (more)
Tags: Singer (4), American (3), Born 1993 (3), Ebony (3), Zimbabwean (3), Bi-racial (3), 1993 (2), Cute (2), Aquarius (2), Born In February (2), Raven Haired (2), The Stunners (2), I Would Do Her (1), February 6 (1), Female Perfection (1), Stunner (1), Holy Shit (1), KTBS (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
Rating:
8.3
1494 Watched
Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
4. Rocket Power (1999)
Rating:
5.6
490 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
137 Watched
Rating:
6.1
36 Watched
Rating:
4.1
35 Watched
4. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
1 want this
2. Nightride (2016)
Rating:
8
1 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
5
0 want this




Update feed

burnodo voted for an image 1 day, 17 hours ago

knoxcameron voted for 61 images [View All] 5 days, 2 hours ago

olaszkolda voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
fakeselsun voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

olaszkolda voted for 5 images 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Venticello voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
rzarzarza posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

rzarzarza posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

offs voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jandi voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Joel Taylor voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


Joel Taylor voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

Venticello voted for an image 3 months ago

TrekMedic posted 4 images 3 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 3 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 3 months ago
Afropean Lovelies (116 beauty items)

" Father: Shona descent Mother: Danish, Norwegian, and Irish descent."


selsun voted for 2 images 3 months ago

TrekMedic posted 19 images [View All] 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Joel Taylor voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
ff1161 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »