Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tina Yuzuki

Stats

Birth Name: 柚木ティナ , Yuzuki Tina , Tina Yuzuki

Age: 32, born 29 October 1986

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

41 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (99 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years ago 7 comments
18 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Description: Tina Yuzuki Born October 29, 1986 Tokyo, Japan Other names Rio, Tina Sodeki, Tina Sodegi, Tina Kashiwagi Ethnicity. Japanese/Portuguese Years active 2005-2015 Height 1.54 m (5 ft 1 in) Tina Yuzuki (柚木ティナ Yuzuki Tina), also known as Rio, is a Japanese actress, singer and former AV idol who debuted as an AV actress in 2005, appearing in videos produced by the Max-A and S1 studios. After starring in AVs in various genres during her first year in the industry, she won an industry award as Best New Actress for 2006. Since late 2007, she has used the stage name of Rio. She officially announced her retirement i ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (4), Japanese (4), Eurasian (2), Asian (2), Female (2), Scorpio (1), Adult (1), Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jokesonme24 rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
clovia rated this 8/10 10 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
stark21 rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago