Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Weirather

Age: 30, born 24 May 1989

Born and residing in: Liechtenstein

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

83 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
HOTTIES of 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS (45 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Tina Weirather Videos

Tina Weirather Audi Profile

71 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago


Tina Weirather Summer Training in Canada

65 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago


Tina Weirather First World Cup Win Super G Race

58 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Ski athlete
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

apo55a rated this 2/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
DJ95 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
HOTTIES of 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS (45 beauty items)

"ALPINE SKIING"


djjetz rated this 2/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

kathy voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 42 images [View All] 3 years ago

zhekin rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
leukerdbe rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago