Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tina Sáinz

Stats

Birth Name: María Fernanda Agustina Sáinz Rubio

Age: 75, born 26 February 1945

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Tina Sáinz was born on February 26, 1945 in Madrid, Spain as María Fernanda Agustina Sáinz Rubio. She is an actress and casting director, known for Mis adorables vecinos (2004), Compañeros (1998) and Historia de un beso (2002).
Tags: Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
33 Watched
2. Cable Girls (2017)
Rating:
7.1
28 Watched
3. Aida
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Torremolinos 73 (2003)
Rating:
6.8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
3. Bomb Scared (2017)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see