Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Timothy Stack

Stats

Birth Name: Timothy Clifton Stack

Age: 67, born 21 November 1954

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jan A. Stack


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Comedian (2), Actor (2), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2343 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2199 Watched
3. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1806 Watched
4. ALF (1986)
Rating:
6.2
1174 Watched
Rating:
7.2
747 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
4283 Watched
2. Scary Movie 3 (2003)
Rating:
4.9
2666 Watched
Rating:
4.5
948 Watched
4. Idle Hands (1999)
Rating:
6
501 Watched
Rating:
6.8
426 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1806 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
3. Family Matters (1989)
Rating:
6
575 Watched
4. Raising Hope (2010)
Rating:
7.4
173 Watched
Rating:
5.4
48 Watched




TV directed by

1. Raising Hope (2010)
Rating:
7.4
173 Watched