Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Timothy Francis Leary

Born: 22 October 1920 Died: 31 May 1996

Country of origin: United States


Lists

49 votes
Photos by Carl Fischer (14 items)
list by Loren
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
Quotes That Might Make You Think (85 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
Photos by Norman Seeff (27 items)
list by nusch
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
12 votes
quotes: bleak/off beat (101 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Ron Paul Looks Like ..... (17 items)
list by blankend
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Drugs (1), 60s (1), California (1), Teacher (1), American (1), Male (1), LSD (1), Born 1920 (1), Died 1996 (1), Seeker (1), Searcher (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1401 Watched
Rating:
6.8
344 Watched
Rating:
5.9
308 Watched
Rating:
7
116 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
156 Watched
Rating:
6.5
85 Watched
Rating:
6.3
61 Watched
Rating:
6.7
40 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Music




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 posted a image 12 months ago