Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Timo Johannes Koivusalo

Age: 55, born 31 October 1963

Country of origin: Finland


Lists

127 votes
Directors:The Filmography of... (207 items)
list by propelas
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
24 votes
Finnish Film Directors (77 items)
list by Mustanaamio7
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos

10 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Retarded (2), Asshole (2), Composer (1), Editor (1), Finnish (1), Producer (1), Actor (1), Idiot (1), Director (1), Screenwriter (1), Pallinaama (1), Self-taught (1), Herp (1), Derp (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rentun ruusu (2001)
Rating:
5.5
51 Watched
2. Sibelius (2003)
Rating:
3.1
48 Watched
Rating:
3.3
47 Watched
Rating:
6.2
38 Watched
5. Pekko ja poika (1994)
Rating:
4
33 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rentun ruusu (2001)
Rating:
5.5
51 Watched
2. Sibelius (2003)
Rating:
3.1
48 Watched
Rating:
3.3
47 Watched
Rating:
6.2
38 Watched
5. Pekko ja poika (1994)
Rating:
4
33 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rentun ruusu (2001)
Rating:
5.5
51 Watched
2. Pekko ja poika (1994)
Rating:
4
33 Watched
Rating:
3
31 Watched
Rating:
2.9
29 Watched
Rating:
3.4
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen