Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Timea Majorova

Age: 46, born 2 October 1974

Country of origin: Slovakia

Height: 5' 8"


Timea Majorova Videos

Female Bodybuilder (Timea Majorova)

269 Views

Added 7 years ago


timea majorova

113 Views

Added 7 years ago


Timea Majorova

58 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Timea Majorova was born on October 2, 1974 in Zeliezovce, Slovakia. She is an actress, known for The Interplanetary Surplus Male and Amazon Women of Outer Space (2003), The Infinite Power Workout (1997) and Bigger Stronger Faster* (2008). Height 5' 8" (1.73 m) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

Crazytone18 rated this 5/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

pstillove voted for an image 4 weeks ago
dume2a voted for an image 1 month ago

chris043 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
biyodil voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
texan added this to list 6 months ago
donpa voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year ago

faridyouse voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
yukonlyc posted 40 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

yukonlyc rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 4 years, 11 months ago