Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Timothy David Minchin

Age: 46, born 7 October 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sarah Minchin


Lists

7 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
Funny People (34 items)
list by pixie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Tony Awards 2017 (82 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Celebrity Crushes (Men) (17 items)
list by melbelle
Published 11 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Comediantes/comedians. (61 items)
list by PCA
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Tim Minchin Videos

Tim Minchin - The Good Book (Live)

15 Views

Added 9 years ago


Tim Minchin: If I Didn't Have You

12 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Australian (1), Aussie (1), Musician (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1), Long Hair (1), Born In 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
985 Watched
2. QI (2003)
Rating:
8
212 Watched
3. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
211 Watched
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
Rating:
7.9
122 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Robin Hood (2018)
Rating:
4.5
78 Watched
2. The Lost Thing (2010)
Rating:
7.4
54 Watched
3. The Unbelievers (2013)
Rating:
6
25 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
2. Storm (2011)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




Movies directed by

2 want to see




Update feed

PCA added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Comediantes/comedians. (61 funny items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Tony Awards 2017 (82 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

vondread added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago