Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Timothy Theodore Duncan

Age: 43, born 25 April 1976

Country of origin: Virgin Islands, U.S.

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Vanessa Macias


Lists

14 votes
Top 10: Basketball Duos (10 items)
list by Aldenvdk
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Best Numbers In Basketball (21 items)
list by S.Spurs
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years ago
7 votes
My top 10 ballers (10 items)
list by Johnny Cage
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Create A starting 5 team (Poll) (37 items)
list by Georgini
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 5 comments

Tim Duncan Videos

Back stage interview with Tim DUNCAN (USA)

9 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tim Duncan was born on April 25, 1976 in Christiansted, St. Croix, US Virgin Islands as Timothy Theodore Duncan. He is an actor and writer, known for The 1st Fifteen, Spider-Man: Homecoming, NBA Finals: Watch the Game (2017) and 9 - Un chiffre, un homme (2008). He was previously married to Amy Sherrill.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 6 months ago

Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Create A starting 5 team (Poll) (37 person items)

"votes 1"


Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years ago
Dj Levels rated this 8/10 2 years ago
justyouandme rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Fave all time NBA players to play for one team (5 person items)

"19 seasons with San Antonio Spurs"


miaou voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago