Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ottilie Ethel Losch

Born: 15 November 1903 Died: 24 December 1975

Country of origin: Austria


Lists

32 votes
Hands (10 items)
list by Nusch
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
25 votes
Less known 1930s actresses (115 items)
list by StellaStar
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Dancer (1), Choreographer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Duel in the Sun (1946)
Rating:
6.9
101 Watched
2. The Good Earth (1937)
Rating:
7.2
31 Watched
Rating:
7.5
13 Watched




TV




Update feed

hulkargh voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Clarabowlover voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 5 years, 12 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 5 years, 12 months ago