Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thien Thanh Thi Nguyen

Age: 40, born 24 October 1981

Country of origin: Singapore

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 11"


Lists

179 votes
Same pose..Different Day :) (29 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 33 comments
172 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years ago 44 comments
151 votes
Seriously, what are you wearing? (18 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 40 comments
117 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
85 votes
100 reasons why you shouldn't get a tattoo (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 21 comments

Tila Tequila Videos

Tila Tequila Sexy

845 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Tila Tequila New Music Video-Walking On Thin Ice

263 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Tila Nguyen [ born: Thien Thanh Thi Nguyen on October 24, 1981 in Houston, Texas ] (better known by her stage name Tila Tequila) is an American model, entertainer, and singer. She is known for her appearances in Stuff, Maxim, Time, Penthouse, her role as host of the Fuse TV show Pants-Off Dance-Off and her position as the most popular artist on MySpace as of April 2006. She was raised in Houston, Texas. Her MTV show A Shot at Love with Tila Tequila premiered on October 9, 2007. Nguyen was born in Singapore, where her family had emigrated from Vietnam after the Vietnam War. When Nguyen was a year old, she and her family moved ... (more)
Tags: Nazi (5), Conservative (4), Crazy (4), Deplorable (3), Disgusting (3), Should Not Be Famous (3), Hot (3), Asian (2), Korean (2), Born 1981 (2), Babe (2), Petite (2), Female (2), Looks Like A Cockroach (2), Myspace (2), Go Away (2), Awful (2), United States (2), 1981 (2), Ugly (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
6.9
955 Watched
Rating:
4.3
354 Watched
Rating:
5.6
263 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
5. The War at Home (2005)
Rating:
6.1
123 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.6
1463 Watched




Music

1. Sex
Rating:
1.3
0 want this
Rating:
5
0 want this




Books




Update feed

StealthRUSH voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

leiwulong voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months ago
Racists celebrities (36 person items)
Smiler1 voted for an image 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (291 person items)
cactus voted for 54 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet posted 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 year ago

buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models - T (21 person items)
ladydonnanoble posted 119 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

daknuts voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)

" 627. (2021)"


Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Scorpio (309 person items)
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Tila has 2 children:โ€ข Isabella Monroe Nguyenโ€ข Annabelle Nguyen"


StealthRUSH added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
ereynolds voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

DJ95 voted for 27 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Joe Jones posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

wc85 posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

blubba85 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

RayThomas663 voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
StealthRUSH voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Sexiest Legs- People (259 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 4 years ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
Leo added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

gianluca voted for 4 images 4 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »