Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tila Nguyen

Age: 38, born 24 October 1981

Country of origin: Singapore

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 11"


Lists

71 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
14 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (330 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
Welcome to the PRIDE (39 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Tila Nguyen Videos

Tila Tequila - Hot for Teacher - Myanmar Burma It Can't Wait

466 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


No Shot At Love For Tila Tequila?

124 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Singapore-born, Houston-raised Tila 'Tequila' Nguyen has become a pop culture sensation. She is one of the most popular personalities in cyberspace, breaking records on the ultra-successful MySpace.com website, with a record breaking 1.4 million friends. Raised in a Buddhist temple, the Vietnamese teenager soon rebelled against her strict upbringing, developing into an out-spoken tomboy before being discovered by international magazine editors. Since then, this Texan beauty has graced the covers of numerous magazines including Maxim UK and Stuff, was recently listed on Maxim Magazine's 'Hot 100' list for 2006, and is featured ... (more)
Tags: Gross (1), Sex Tape (1), Dwarf (1), Midget (1), Asian (1), Bisexual (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Untalented (1), State (1), Korean (1), Hound Dog (1), Lgbt (1), Scorpio (1), Trash (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Scott Newman rated this 9/10 4 days, 23 hours ago
bloodmoon rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 8 months ago
favea rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago