Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tika Camaj Ivezaj

Age: 40, born 3 October 1982

Country of origin: Montenegro

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

200 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
47 votes
Hot Albanian Women (69 items)
list by grl
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
From Far Away Places (75 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years ago 6 comments
23 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Tika Ivezaj Videos

Tika Ivezaj - Albanian Lingerie Model

405 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

20 votes
16 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Hair: Light Brown Eyes: Hazel Height: 5'11 / 1.80 m Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Albanian (3), Brunette (2), Hot (1), 1982 (1), Supermodel (1), Vs (1), Montenegro (1), Albania (1), Tall (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Mien (1), Rene Rofe (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

che22 1 week ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
cappe 4 months, 2 weeks ago
future64car 4 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 5 months ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 7 months ago
jerryspring 7 months ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirco Le voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Mirco Le voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Mirco Le 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Mirco Le voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Onion Jack added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year ago
Crazytone18 1 year ago
laeticia 1 year, 2 months ago
Savanna White 1 year, 5 months ago
lesbiennes 1 year, 5 months ago
katia42assier voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 6 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 7 months ago
kujetu added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Albanian League - Beautiful Albanian Women (300 person items)

"Tika Ivezaj is an Albanian model. "


beautiful2021 1 year, 8 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 8 months ago
๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago
mfq voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
1963 1 year, 9 months ago
mahisemo voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

mervin 1 year, 11 months ago
bmac 1 year, 12 months ago
mike8153 2 years ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »