Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiiu Kuik

Age: 37, born 16 March 1987

Country of origin: Estonia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
112 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 12 comments

Tiiu Kuik Videos

Tiiu Kuik - Estonian Fashion Model

414 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Tiiu Bebe Ph8

139 Views

Added 13 years ago



View all Tiiu Kuik videos

Photos

22 votes
21 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Tiiu Kuik is an Estonian supermodel. Born in Tallinn, Kuik has walked the runways for more than 40 designers, including Gucci, Chanel, and Louis Vuitton, among others. She is now representing CoverGirl cosmetics. At the age of 13, she was at a local food fair in Estonia when the owner of the "TopModel" agency discovered her. She was then sent to Japan for modeling work, and after that, to Italy. Her modeling career has skyrocketed since. Kuik's face has graced the covers of several high profile fashion magazines, including multiple Vogue covers. Her modeling agencies include her mother agency, Major Model Managem ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

minervaa 2 months, 2 weeks ago
gwadran voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 7 months ago

Jens Hamann 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

tunasniff 9 months ago
tunko voted for an image 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

wendy voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 person items)
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
nand 1 year, 5 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kandiss voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandiss voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 2 years ago
Minerva13 voted for an image 2 years ago

Minerva13 posted a image 2 years ago

KingRichard 2 years, 1 month ago
talby voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

slv88 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

penni88 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

luna88 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lua88 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

julianne88 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

ansel88 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

denni88 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

angelanne88 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

laika voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

arie88 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

saralynn88 posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

lr902004 2 years, 7 months ago
RicoSand voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
psow voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago
Kandiss voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »